Not a fan of one of the genres?





(You can't hide all the genres)
 

[03/12/2016] Pandemonium [NL]

Looking for parties?
  

Postby Nightstalker » 09 Dec 2015, 14:32

Image

Info
Name: Pandemonium
Organisation: Cyndium
Date: 03th December 2016
Time: 22:00 - 07:00
Location: Sporthallen Zuid , Amsterdam
Age: 18+
Ticket price: Presale: €50 ,00 / VIP: €66,66
Get tickets at: Cyndium
Website: Cyndium
Source: Facebookevent

Trailer


Lineup
Area 1: Pandemonium (Early Hardcore)
21:00 – 22:00 Pandemic Sounds
22:00 – 23:00 Dj Cek vs. The Darkraver
23:00 – 23:30 Shadowlands Terrorists (live)
23.30 – 00:00 MD&A (live)
00:00 – 00:15 Hitmachine (live)
00:15 – 01:15 The Stunned Guys
01:15 – 02:15 Predator vs. Painbringer
02:15 – 02:45 Marc Acardipane a.k.a PCP (live)
02:45 – 03:45 Ruffneck vs. leviathan
03:45 – 04:45 Rob Gee vs. lenny Dee
04:45 – 05:45 Miss Zelda
05:45 – 06:45 Frantic Freak
06:45 – 07:00 Dark Identity
Hosted by : Mc Da Mouth of Madness
Mc Axys

Area 2 : Paradox (Millenium Hardcore,Hardcore)
21:45 – 22:40 Amada vs. Sequence
22:40 – 23:35 Endymion
23:35 – 00:30 Ophidian vs. The Outside Agency
00:30 – 01:30 Evil Activities vs. The Viper
01:30 – 02:00 D-Mas (live)
02:00 – 03:00 Mad Dog vs. Anime
03:00 – 04:00 Promo vs. Tha Playah
04:00 – 05:00 Catscan
05:00 – 06:00 N-Vitral vs. Thrasher
06:00 – 07:00 Meccano Twins vs. Tommyknocker
Hosted by : Mc Jeff
Mc Axys

Area 3 : Nocturnal (Frenchcore)
22:00 – 23:00 The Sawerz (live)
23:00 – 00:00 Randy vs. Progamers
00:00 – 01:00 Pattern J (live)
01:00 – 02:00 Psiko vs. D-Tracker
02:00 – 03.00 Maissouille vs. Adrenocrome
03:00 – 04.00 Sirio vs. Bit Reactors
04:00 – 05:00 The Braindrillerz vs. Le Bask
05.00 – 06:00 Radium vs. The Speed Freak
06:00 – 07:00 SRB

Area 4 :Falcon (Uptempo Hardcore)
22:00 – 23:00 Unleashed Fury
23:00 – 00:00 Aggressive vs. Cryogenic
00:00 – 01:00 Bartoch
01:00 – 02:00 Naughty kicks
02:00 – 03:00 Nukem
03:00 – 04:00 Mental Chaos (Azilyum vs. Wars industry)
04:00 – 05:00 A-Kriv vs. Miss Enemy
05:00 – 06:00 ToXic InSide vs. Khaoz Kate vs. Rampaged
06:00 – 07:00 DRS

Area 5 : Chamber of Terror
22:00 – 23:00 Gabba front Berlin
23:00 – 00:00 Goetia vs. Da Rushstyler
00:00 – 01:00 Simon Underground
01:00 – 02:00 The Dj Producer vs. Deathmachine
02:00 – 03:00 Ingler a.k.a. Laurent Hô vs. Dano
03:00 – 04:00 Tripped (live)
04:00 – 04:30 Deterrent man
04:30 – 05:00 Dj Terror (live)
05:00 – 06:00 The Vizitor
06:00 – 07:00 Noisekick vs. The Destroyer (early set)
Image

AUSTRIA (Not Australia )
There is always time for SCHNITZEL & BEER!!!
User avatar
Nightstalker (29)
Beer Mod
 
Posts: 8615
Location: Austria (at) Near Vienna, Austria



Postby Nightstalker » 01 Dec 2016, 09:41

Nightstalker:LINEUP Update ^^

Timetable Update ^^
Image

AUSTRIA (Not Australia )
There is always time for SCHNITZEL & BEER!!!
User avatar
Nightstalker (29)
Beer Mod
 
Posts: 8615
Location: Austria (at) Near Vienna, Austria

Quick Reply

Register or login to share your passion for the harder styles
   
 


  • Related topics
    Replies
    Views
    Last post

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 12 guests